Planetes
Scenár:
Ičiró ÓkóčiKamera:
Sóta ÓjaHudba:
Kótaró NakagawaHrajú:
Naomi Nagasawa, Norio Wakamoto, Šózó Iizuka, Tomojuki Dan, Unšó Išizuka, Kazunari Tanaka, Satomi Kórogi, Nobutoši Kanna, Nobujuki Hijama, Rjó Kamon, Aruno Tahara, Kumiko Watanabe, Masajo Kurata (viac)Hrajú
Naomi Nagasawa
Japonsko
Norio Wakamoto
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Šózó Iizuka
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Tomojuki Dan
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Unšó Išizuka
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Satomi Kórogi
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Fairy Tail (2009) (seriál)
Nobutoši Kanna
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Nobujuki Hijama
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Rjó Kamon
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (seriál)
Aruno Tahara
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Vesmírne dobrodružstvá (1986) (seriál)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (seriál)
Masajo Kurata
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Masako Kacuki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (seriál)
Rjúzaburó Ótomo
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Acuši Kisaiči
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Kazuo Oka
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Maiko Itó
Najlepšie seriály:
Planetes (2003) (seriál)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (seriál)
Speed Grapher (2005) (seriál)
Sóičiró Hoši
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Tošiko Fudžita
Čína
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)