Šinreigari: Ghost Hound
Tvorcovia:
Masamune ŠiróRéžia:
Rjútaró NakamuraScenár:
Čiaki KonakaKamera:
Naojuki ÓbaHudba:
Reidži KitazatoHrajú:
Sóičiró Hoši, Džun Fukujama, Kenšó Ono, Akiko Jadžima, Jošinori Fudžita, Jasunori Macumoto, Sakiko Tamagawa, Fumihiko Tačiki, Tóru Ókawa, Mičiko Neja, Micuki Saiga, Acuko Mine, Džin Urajama (viac)Hrajú
Sóičiró Hoši
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Džun Fukujama
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Širokuma Café (2012) (seriál)
Kenšó Ono
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Vinland Saga (2019) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Akiko Jadžima
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Širokuma Café (2012) (seriál)
Jošinori Fudžita
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Klub společníků óranské střední (2006) (seriál)
Gundam: Sirotci s železnou krví (2015) (seriál)
Major (2004) (seriál)
Jasunori Macumoto
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Fumihiko Tačiki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Tóru Ókawa
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Mičiko Neja
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Micuki Saiga
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Acuko Mine
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Usagi Drop (2011) (seriál)
Džin Urajama
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (seriál)
Vinland Saga (2019) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Komura Tecuo
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Aja Endó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Biiči Sató
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Čie Nakamura
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Dororo (2019) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (seriál)
Eidži Itó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (seriál)
Eidži Mijašita
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (seriál)
Major (2004) (seriál)
Emi Nakadžima
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Šigofumi (2008) (seriál)
Šinreigari: Ghost Hound (2007) (seriál)
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no musumetači (2008) (seriál)