Rusko,
(2001–2019), 237 h
(Minutáž: 90–180 min)
Série(19) / Epizódy(156)
-
Season 1 (2001) - 6 epizód
-
Season 2 (2002) - 6 epizód
-
Season 3 (2003) - 6 epizód
-
Season 4 (2004) - 6 epizód
-
Season 5 (2005) - 6 epizód
-
Season 6 (2006) - 6 epizód
-
Season 7 (2007) - 6 epizód
-
Season 8 (2009) - 6 epizód
-
Season 9 (2011) - 12 epizód
-
Season 10 (2011) - 12 epizód
-
Season 11 (2012) - 6 epizód
-
Season 12 (2012) - 6 epizód
-
Season 13 (2013) - 10 epizód
-
Season 14 (2014) - 8 epizód
-
Season 15 (2015) - 8 epizód
-
Season 16 (2016) - 10 epizód
-
Season 17 (2017) - 12 epizód
-
Season 18 (2018) - 12 epizód
-
Season 19 (2019) - 12 epizód
Hrajú
Alexej Ševčenko
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Fiodor Michajlovič Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Šulga
Najlepšie seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Valerij Nikitěnko
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Boris Chvošňanskij
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexej Feďkin
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Michail Vasserbaum
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežnev (2005) (seriál)
Oskar Kučera
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Brigada (2002) (seriál)
Sergej Barkovskij
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Kuchyňa (2012) (seriál)
Fiodor Michajlovič Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Brežnev (2005) (seriál)
Sergej Ščerbin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Natalija Fisson
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Andrej Šarkov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Brežnev (2005) (seriál)
Gennadij Svir
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Lev Jelisejev
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jelena Martyněnko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Kolja Spiridonov
Rusko
Najlepšie seriály:
Likvidace (2007) (seriál)
Svetlana Ščedrina
Sovietsky zväz