Réžia:
Alan Wan, Sebastian Montes, Brendan Clogher, J.J. Conway, Jamie Vickers, Kevin Molina-Ortiz (viac)Hudba:
Matt MahaffeyHrajú:
Ben Schwartz, Brandon Mychal Smith, Omar Benson Miller, Josh Brener, Eric Bauza, Kat Graham, Rob Paulsen, Maurice LaMarche, Zelda Williams, Roger Craig Smith, Fred Tatasciore, John Lydon (viac)Epizódy(51)
-
Mystic Mayhem (S01E01)
-
Origami Tsunami (S01E02)
-
Donnie's Gifts (S01E03)
-
War and Pizza (S01E04)
-
Newsworthy (S01E05)
-
Repo Mantis (S01E06)
-
Down with the Sickness (S01E07)
-
The Fast and the Furriest (S01E08)
-
Mascot Melee (S01E09)
-
Shell in a Cell (S01E10)
-
Minotaur Maze (S01E11)
-
Bug Busters (S01E12)
-
The Longest Fight (S01E13)
-
Hypno! Part Deux! (S01E14)
-
The Gumbus (S01E15)
-
Mrs. Cuddles (S01E16)
-
Stuck on You (S01E17)
-
Al Be Back (S01E18)
-
The Purple Jacket (S01E19)
-
Pizza Pit (S01E20)
-
Smart Lair (S01E21)
-
Hot Soup: The Game (S01E22)
-
The Evil League of Mutants (S01E23)
-
Late Fee (S01E24)
-
Bullhop (S01E25)
-
Mind Meld (S01E26)
-
Nothing But Truffle (S01E27)
-
Shadow of Evil (S01E28)
-
Portal Jacked! (S01E29)
-
Warren & Hypno, Sitting in a Tree (S01E30)
Hrajú
Candi Milo
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Invader ZIM (2001) (seriál)
Nolan North
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Eugene Byrd
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Legenda jménem Vox Machina (2022) (seriál)
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
American Horror Story (2011) (seriál)
Greg Cipes
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Mestečko záhad (2012) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Jorge R. Gutiérrez
Mexiko
Najlepšie seriály:
Maya a tři bojovníci (2021) (seriál)
Rodinka Hlučných (2016) (seriál)
Star Trek - Fenomén (2021) (seriál)
Cree Summer
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Legenda jménem Vox Machina (2022) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Vanessa Marshall
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (seriál)
Susan Blu
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Simpsonovci (1989) (seriál)
Káčerovo (1987) (seriál)
Rýchla rota Chipa a Dala (1989) (seriál)
Peter Cullen
Kanada
Najlepšie seriály:
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Káčerovo (1987) (seriál)
Rýchla rota Chipa a Dala (1989) (seriál)
Frank Welker
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Simpsonovci (1989) (seriál)
Káčerovo (1987) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Tania Gunadi
Indonézia
Najlepšie seriály:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Star proti silám zla (2015) (seriál)
Transformers Prime (2010) (seriál)
Kyle Massey
USA
Gillian Vigman
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Odbor městské zeleně (2009) (seriál)
Californication - Orgie v Kalifornii (2007) (seriál)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Audrey Wasilewski
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Za zdí zahrady (2014) (seriál)
Priatelia (1994) (seriál)
Hriešnici (2011) (seriál)
David Boat
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Lords of War (2014) (seriál)
Archer (2009) (seriál)
Clarence (2013) (seriál)
Jill Talley
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Scott Menville
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Mestečko záhad (2012) (seriál)
Dave Foley
Kanada
Najlepšie seriály:
Fargo (2014) (seriál)
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
Zo Zeme na Mesiac (1998) (seriál)
Tom Kenny
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Jason Mantzoukas
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Simpsonovci (1989) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Odbor městské zeleně (2009) (seriál)