Komédia / Rodinný
USA,
(2015–2016), 8 h
(Minutáž: 23–45 min)
Tvorcovia:
Dan SchneiderRéžia:
Adam WeissmanScenár:
Richard GoodmanHudba:
Michael CorcoranHrajú:
Cree Cicchino, Madisyn Shipman, Benjamin Flores Jr., Thomas Kuc, Kel Mitchell, Bubba Ganter, Sheldon Bailey, Bob Glouberman, Lisa Yamada, Haley Bri Powell, Jenna Marie Bowers, Bianca Grava (viac)VOD (1)
Epizódy(19)
-
Sky Whale (S01E01)
-
Lost Jacket, Falling Pigeons (S01E02)
-
Dirty Blob (S01E03)
-
MeGo the Freakish Robot (S01E04)
-
Tiny Pickles (S01E05)
-
Scared Tripless (S01E06)
-
Trip Steals the Jet (S01E07)
-
Lost on the Subway (S01E08)
-
You Bet Your Bunny (S01E09)
-
A Reggae Potato Christmas (S01E10)
-
Poison Pie (S01E11)
-
Party Crashers (S01E12)
-
The Girl Power Awards (S01E13)
-
A Job for Jimbo (S01E14)
-
Shark Explosion (S01E15)
-
Nasty Goats (S01E16)
-
Babe's Fake Disease (S01E17)
-
The Diss Track (S01E18)
-
Revenge @ Tech Fest (S01E19)
Hrajú
Cree Cicchino
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Já, já a zase já (2017) (seriál)
Mr. Iglesias (2019) (seriál)
Šíre nebo (2020) (seriál)
Madisyn Shipman
Najlepšie seriály:
Změna hry (2015) (seriál)
Call Me Kat (2021) (seriál)
Benjamin Flores Jr.
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Your Honor (2020) (seriál)
Jurský svět: Křídový kemp (2020) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (2022) (seriál)
Thomas Kuc
Brazília
Najlepšie seriály:
Změna hry (2015) (seriál)
Henry Danger (2014) (seriál)
Kel Mitchell
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
Kenan & Kel (1996) (seriál)
Animaniacs (2020) (seriál)
Bubba Ganter
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Agenti S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) (seriál)
Mentalista (2008) (seriál)
Mladí a hladoví (2014) (seriál)
Sheldon Bailey
Najlepšie seriály:
Hriešnici (2011) (seriál)
Animal Kingdom (2016) (seriál)
Vtierka Castle (2009) (seriál)
Bob Glouberman
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Kancl (2005) (seriál)
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
Všetci starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
Lisa Yamada
Najlepšie seriály:
Little Fires Everywhere (2020) (seriál)
Malá neznámá (2018) (seriál)
Melodie kouzel (2022) (seriál)
Haley Bri Powell
Najlepšie seriály:
The Mindy Project (2012) (seriál)
Změna hry (2015) (seriál)
Škola ro(c)ku (2016) (seriál)
Jenna Marie Bowers
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Myšlienky vraha (2005) (seriál)
Tři kluci a nemluvně (2012) (seriál)
Průvodce všehoschopného hráče (2015) (seriál)
Bianca Grava
Najlepšie seriály:
Průvodce všehoschopného hráče (2015) (seriál)
Změna hry (2015) (seriál)
Daniel Montgomery
Najlepšie seriály:
Barry (2018) (seriál)
Jmenuje se Zach. Zach Stone. (2013) (seriál)
Taká obyčajná rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Kiarra Hamagami Goldberg
Najlepšie seriály:
The Calling (2022) (seriál)
Sam & Cat (2013) (seriál)
Změna hry (2015) (seriál)
Samantha Martin
Najlepšie seriály:
Nouzové přistání (2010) (seriál)
Změna hry (2015) (seriál)
Henry Danger (2014) (seriál)
Grant Palmer
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Rodinka Hlučných (2016) (seriál)
Změna hry (2015) (seriál)
Kamali Minter
Najlepšie seriály:
Graig od potoka (2018) (seriál)
The Life & Times of Tim (2008) (seriál)
Rodinka Hlučných (2016) (seriál)
Patrick Robert Smith
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Brooklyn 99 (2013) (seriál)
Bosch: Odkaz (2022) (seriál)
Ben Seaward
Najlepšie seriály:
Moderná rodina (2009) (seriál)
Grace a Frankie (2015) (seriál)
Dave (2020) (seriál)
Carla Delaney
Najlepšie seriály:
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (seriál)
Griffinovci (1999) (seriál)
2 baby na mizine (2011) (seriál)